Heritage Society

Anonymous – Founder
Killeen Economic Development Corporation – Legacy
Anonymous – Liberty
Copperas Cove Industrial Foundation – Liberty
Diane Connell – Liberty

Patriot Society

1st Cavalry Division – Bronze
ADS, Inc – Steel
Anonymous – Silver
AMS Pictures – Gold
Eldon Anderson – Iron
Ashford Home Builders – Gold
AUSA Ft Hood Central TX Chapter – Bronze
David Bay – Gold
Dick Bay – Steel
Coleen Beck – Silver
Tom Boren – Iron
Mary Bourdon – Iron
Randy Brumagim – Iron
Mary Jo Burton – Iron
William Carter – Iron
Central Texas Heritage Funeral Home – Iron
Darrel Charlton – Silver
Fred and Teresa Chavez – Iron
Clifton Chamber of Commerce- Iron
Allen and Virginia Cloud – Silver
Larry Cole – Iron
Matt Connell – Platinum
David Cotter – Iron
James and Susan Crumrine – Iron
John Dean III – Bronze
Jerry DeFeo – Iron
Miguel Diaz – Steel
Richard Diller – Iron
Otis Evans – Bronze
Exit Heart of Texas Realty – Steel
Exit HomeVets Realty- Bronze
Don Farek – Iron
Lillian Ann Farris – Steel
Michael Finn – Steel
Christopher Flor – Iron
Fort Hood National Bank – Silver
Bill Funk – Steel
Paul Funk – Platinum
Cristine Gibney – Steel
Grandmas Unplugged – Iron
Graphic Concepts – Steel
Benjamin Griffin – Steel
Scott Gum – Iron
Saba Halaby – Iron
Scott Hamric – Iron
Albert & Ethel Herzstein Foundation – Platinum
Hilton Garden Inn Temple – Steel
Angie Holbrook – Iron
Jackson Huang – Steel
Jeanne Isdale – Steel
Theron Johnson – Iron
Art and Nan Juno – Bronze
Susan Kamas – Iron
Patton Kaufman – Bronze
Rich and Diana Kaye – Bronze
Killeen Power Sports – Silver
James Kinnear – Bronze
Steve and Peggy Kornguth – Iron
Connie Kuehl – Iron
Tae-Shin Kwon – Iron
Michael LaChance – Steel
Ben Lazo – Iron
Logos in Thread – Iron
Griffin Lord – Bronze
Lott, Vernon and Company, PC – Bronze
Daniel McClinton – Iron
Ivor McKay – Silver
Donlie McMullin – Platinum
Bruce McRae – Iron
Gerald McSpadden -Iron
William and Mary Melton – Iron
Military Order of the World Wars – Iron
Monteith Abstract and Title Company – Gold
Adam Moore – Iron
John Mosher – Iron
Sam Murphey – Iron
National Cattle Services National Cattle Services – Iron
Newton Circle – Bronze
Thomas Overturf – Iron
David Palmer – Bronze
Papa John’s Pizza – Iron
Rocky Park – Silver
Emilio and Margie Perales – Silver
Larry Phelps – Bronze
Richard Powell – Iron
RPI Zone – Iron
Jack Scarborough – Bronze
Lawrence Schneider – Steel
Bradley and Holly Sheppard – Steel
Kwon Tae Shin – Iron
Shannan Shipman – Bronze
George Shott – Iron
Benjamin Silver – Steel
Matt Sims – Iron
Francis “Guy” Smith – Iron
Katie Smith – Iron
Donald Stiver – Iron
Ronald Stokes – Iron
Ted Smith Law Group, PLLC – Gold
Temple Chamber of Commerce – Iron
Temple-Belton Board of Realtors – Iron
Texas Association of Convention & Visitors Bureau, Inc – Iron
Texas Society of Professional Engineers – Iron
James C. Thomason – Silver
Topsarge Business Solutions – Steel
Terry Tuggle – Silver
Walter Ulmer – Iron
Vista Real Estate – Bronze
Ruby Wayman – Silver
Gene Wentworth – Bronze
Susan Worth – Steel
John Yeosock – Steel

Subscribe to our mailing list